Sumaco Machinery Company

Katra Ahluwalia, Amritsar, Punjab

GST No. 03AZTPM8842Q1ZC

Send Email
0804603072969% Response Rate
Search

Home » Our Products » Rotary Cutting Machine


Rotary Cutting Machine

Pioneers in the industry, we offer programmatic paper cutter and 4 bar rotary cutter from India.

Programmatic Paper Cutter

REQUEST CALLBACK

Programmatic Paper Cutter
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 72,000 / pieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
BrandSumaco
MaterialMild Steel
Base PlateIron
Automation GradeSemi-Automatic
Voltage240V
Weight480Kg
Surface FinishColour Coated
Power SourceElectric

With the support of our diligent team members, we have been able to serve our valued clients with a comprehensive range of Programmatic Paper Cutter.

Technical Specification:

 SUMACO 92SUMACO 109SUMACO 115
Model
Cutting Width92010901150
Cutting Length92010901150
Cutting Capacity100125125
Cutting Speed404040
Clamp Pressure300 to 3000300 to 3000300 to 3000
Front Table Depth585585700
Side Table Depth400400520
Side Table Width590590590
Machine Width200025902760
Machine Depth200025902760
Machine Height150016601660
Consumption4.824.825
Gross Weight250028003200

 

Yes! I am interested

4 Bar Rotary Cutter

REQUEST CALLBACK

4 Bar Rotary Cutter
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 2.7 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
Motor Power2 Hp
BrandSumaco
Power SourceElectric
Frequency60Hz
MaterialMild Steel
Size/Dimension3050 x 1940 x 2200 mm
Voltage380V

We are the prominent manufacturer of 4 Bar Rotary Cutter. We manufacture these machines from superior quality raw materials and innovative engineering of this machine makes them easy to operate and sturdy in construction. It also has easy and adjusting setting creasing and cutting heads.

Features:

  • Affordable Prices
  • Long Life
  • Pocket-Friendly prices

Specification:

Size ( In Inch )Power H.P.Sheet Size Fed Min/Max ( In Inch )
651.515
751.515
85215
95315
105315
 

 

Yes! I am interested

 
X


Explore More Products

Reviews & Rating

4.2/5
★★★★★★★★★★

Reviewed by 37 Users

  • 5★57%
  • 4★5%
  • 3★16%
  • 2★14%
  • 1★8%
  • User Satisfaction
  • Response87%
  • Quality     100%
  • Delivery   100%

Most Relevant Reviews

A
★★★★★★★★★★
22-June-19
Ananth
Pondicherry, Pondicherry
Product Name : Binding Machines
1 macine
Response
C
★★★★★★★★★★
07-August-22
Chandra Sekhar
Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
Product Name : Book Stitching Machines
Response
C
★★★★★★★★★★
18-January-22
Chiranjit Tah
Bardhaman, West Bengal
Product Name : Notebook Making Machines
Response
Quality
Delivery

Contact via E-mail
Contact via SMS
Harjit Singh Matharu (Proprietor)
Sumaco Machinery Company
No. 2434/1-23, Cheel Mandi, Katra Ahluwalia
Amritsar - 143006, Punjab, India
Call Us: 
Call Response Rate: 69%
Share Us :



Home  |   About Us   |  Our Products  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us

© Sumaco Machinery Company. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

Sumaco Machinery Company